Spieltag 1
SV Marzoll SV Saaldorf 3 : 3 6 : 7 49 : 62
Höfler Michaela gegen Christa Mooser 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Sieglinde Reisinger gegen Gabi Butzhammer 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Jutta Chilvers gegen Agnes Elsayed 2 : 6 7 : 6 12 : 10
Ulrike Schindler gegen Franziska Seyffert 6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler gegen Christa Mooser Agnes Elsayed 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Höfler Michaela Hermine Philipp gegen Gabi Butzhammer Regina Gum 4 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Spieltag 1
TC Piding DJK Weildorf 5 : 1 10 : 3 66 : 45
Helga Titz gegen Jutta Stadlbauer 6 : 3 7 : 5   :  
Ingrid Röder gegen Christin Steingruber 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Cilly Gassner gegen Rita Breuninger 7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Hanni Reichel gegen Walli Hinterreiter 1 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Ingrid Röder Cilly Gassner gegen Rita Breuninger Christin Steingruber 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Hanni Reichel Monika Brinckmann gegen Walli Hinterreiter Regina Eisl 6 : 1 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 1
SC Anger TC Surheim 4 : 2 9 : 6 59 : 45
Gabi Stadler gegen Erika Voraner 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Gitti Kirchner gegen Erika Bankosegger 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Agnes Koch gegen Silvia Hochradl 1 : 6 7 : 5 7 : 10
Irmgard Wimmer gegen Erika Moser 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Stadler Gitti Kirchner gegen Erika Moser Erika Voraner 6 : 2 4 : 6 10 : 4
Agnes Koch Lisa Köbele gegen Silvia Hochradl Erika Bankosegger 6 : 4 3 : 6 10 : 2
Spieltag 1
TSV Bad Reichenhall TC Bad Reichenhall 4 : 2 9 : 5 59 : 45
Heidi Kraus gegen Hannelore Lottner 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Karin Baumgärtner gegen Heidi Schmitz 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Bärbel Altmann gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Margit Meyer gegen Tina Schubert 7 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 1
Karin Baumgärtner Bärbel Altmann gegen Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Heidi Kraus Margit Meyer gegen Hannelore Lottner Susanne Jürgens 4 : 6 6 : 3   :  
Spieltag 2
TC Freilassing TF Schönau 3 : 3 7 : 8 52 : 61
Ilona Hahn gegen Resi Putz 4 : 6 6 : 3 9 : 11
Margot Moriggl gegen Emmi Schaumann 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Eva Lochmüller gegen Carmen Brandner 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Edda Knoll gegen Rosi Fuchs 3 : 6 7 : 5 10 : 5
Eleonore Strebl Elke Kobale gegen Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl gegen Carmen Brandner Emmi Schaumann 2 : 6 6 : 2 10 : 7
Spieltag 1
TSV Teisendorf TC Berchtesgaden 5 : 1 10 : 3 62 : 32
Manuela Aicher gegen Andrea Grundner 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Agnes Schmid gegen Manuela Kurz 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Karin Lachomski gegen Inge Gscheidlinger 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Gabi Maier gegen Gabi Ranft 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Manuela Aicher Agnes Schmid gegen Andrea Grundner Manuela Kurz 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Gabi Maier Karin Lachomski gegen Inge Gscheidlinger Gabi Ranft 3 : 6 7 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TSV Teisendorf SV Marzoll 1 : 5 3 : 11 37 : 68
Agnes Schmid gegen Sieglinde Reisinger 0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Christine Glück gegen Ulrike Schindler 4 : 6 6 : 1 7 : 10
Gabi Maier gegen Höfler Michaela 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Petra Rautter gegen Jutta Chilvers 3 : 6 7 : 6 10 : 8
Gabi Maier Steffi Prechtl gegen Höfler Michaela Hermine Philipp 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Christine Glück Agnes Schmid gegen Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TF Schönau TSV Bad Reichenhall 3 : 3 6 : 6 42 : 46
Rosi Fuchs gegen Margit Meyer 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Resi Putz gegen Daniela Mitterer 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Carmen Brandner gegen Karin Baumgärtner 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Ina Issa gegen Bärbel Altmann 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Resi Putz Carmen Brandner gegen Bärbel Altmann Karin Baumgärtner 3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Vera Schindler Margit Meyer 6 : 4 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Bad Reichenhall TC Freilassing 5 : 1 11 : 2 70 : 34
Hannelore Lottner gegen Erika Busek 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Heidi Schmitz gegen Margot Moriggl 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Natascha Brötzner gegen Ilona Hahn 2 : 6 6 : 2 6 : 10
Tina Schubert gegen Eva Lochmüller 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner gegen Margot Moriggl Johanna Hochegger 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Hannelore Lottner Susanne Jürgens gegen Ilona Hahn Ingrid Kredwig 6 : 0 7 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TC Berchtesgaden SV Saaldorf 1 : 5 4 : 10 34 : 65
Andrea Grundner   gegen Christa Wohlschlager 7 : 5 4 : 6 6 : 10
Monika Meyer   gegen Lisa Armstorfer   6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Lisa Graf-Riemann   gegen Christa Mooser   0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Petra Ilsanker   gegen Gabi Butzhammer   0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Andrea Grundner Petra Ilsanker gegen Christa Mooser Lisa Armstorfer 0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Lisa Graf-Riemann Monika Meyer gegen Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager 1 : 6 6 : 4 9 : 11
Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf SC Anger 2 : 4 5 : 9 47 : 63
Walli Hinterreiter   gegen Gabi Stadler   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Lisi Giesbrecht   gegen Irmgard Wimmer   1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Christin Steingruber gegen Agnes Koch   6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 5
Gaby Mangs   gegen Rosmarie Höllige   6 : 4 2 : 6 5 : 10
Walli Hinterreiter Marille Abfalter gegen Agnes Koch Lisa Köbele 4 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Lisi Giesbrecht Christin Steingruber gegen Gabi Stadler Irmgard Wimmer 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Piding SC Anger 5 : 1 10 : 4 62 : 39
Helga Titz   gegen Rosmarie Höllige   4 : 6 6 : 2 10 : 6
Ingrid Röder   gegen Gabi Stadler   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Cilly Gassner   gegen Agnes Koch   6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Monika Brinckmann gegen Gitti Kirchner   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 7
Helga Titz Cilly Gassner gegen Lisa Köbele Agnes Koch 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Inge Kreil Monika Brinckmann gegen Gitti Kirchner Gabi Stadler 1 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TSV Bad Reichenhall TC Freilassing 5 : 1 10 : 3 62 : 41
Heidi Kraus   gegen Erika Busek   5 : 7 6 : 1 10 : 3
Daniela Mitterer   gegen Eleonore Strebl   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Bärbel Altmann   gegen Ilona Hahn   6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Burgi Enzinger   gegen Eva Lochmüller   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Bärbel Altmann Burgi Enzinger gegen Johanna Hochegger Eva Lochmüller 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Heidi Kraus Daniela Mitterer gegen Elke Kobale Ingrid Kredwig 2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden SV Marzoll 0 : 6 0 : 12 14 : 72
Andrea Grundner   gegen Sieglinde Reisinger   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Hilla Vorbauer   gegen Hörtlackner Maria   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Ranft   gegen Ulrike Schindler   2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Inge Gscheidlinger   gegen Jutta Chilvers   1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Andrea Grundner Hilla Vorbauer gegen Sieglinde Reisinger Hörtlackner Maria 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Ranft Inge Gscheidlinger gegen Jutta Chilvers Höfler Michaela 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
SV Saaldorf TSV Teisendorf 4 : 2 9 : 5 68 : 54
Franziska Seyffert gegen Gabi Maier   6 : 4 7 : 5   :  
Christa Mooser   gegen Agnes Schmid   7 : 6 6 : 3   :  
Regina Gum   gegen Christine Glück   6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Christa Wohlschlager gegen Manuela Aicher   2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Franziska Seyffert  Regina Gum gegen Agnes Schmid Manuela Aicher 6 : 7 6 : 1 8 : 10
Christa Mooser Christa Wohlschlager gegen Gabi Maier Karin Lachomski 7 : 5 6 : 7 10 : 7
Spieltag 2
TC Surheim DJK Weildorf 4 : 2 8 : 5 55 : 47
Erika Moser   gegen Rita Breuninger   6 : 0 7 : 5   :  
Erika Bankosegger   gegen Gaby Mangs   6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Maria Pöllner   gegen Regina Eisl   6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Erika Voraner   gegen Walli Hinterreiter   0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Maria Pöllner Erika Voraner gegen Regina Eisl Walli Hinterreiter 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Erika Moser Erika Bankosegger gegen Christin Steingruber Rita Breuninger 7 : 5 3 : 6 10 : 8
Spieltag 3
TC Surheim TC Piding 3 : 3 6 : 7 44 : 53
Erika Moser   gegen Monika Kaspar   6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Erika Bankosegger   gegen Helga Titz   7 : 6 6 : 1   :  
Brigitte Joiser   gegen Ingrid Röder   0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Renate Huber   gegen Hanni Reichel   3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Renate Huber Brigitte Joiser gegen Helga Titz Inge Kreil 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Erika Bankosegger Erika Moser gegen Ingrid Röder Hanni Reichel 6 : 2 5 : 7 10 : 6
Spieltag 3
TF Schönau TC Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 5 : 10 43 : 65
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Hannelore Lottner   5 : 7 6 : 2 7 : 10
Resi Putz gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 3 : 6 10 : 8
Karin Rosenberger gegen Tina Schubert 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Emmi Schaumann gegen Maria Veres 6 : 4 5 : 7 10 : 7
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Resi Putz Karin Rosenberger gegen Hannelore Lottner Susanne Jürgens 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag HF 4-6
SV Saaldorf TC Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 4 : 8 40 : 59
Lisa Armstorfer gegen Tina Schubert 0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Mooser gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Regina Gum gegen Maria Veres 6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Gitti Hafner gegen Hannelore Lottner 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Wohlschlager Regina Gum gegen Hannelore Lottner Susanne Jürgens 4 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Christa Mooser Christa Mooser gegen Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag HF 7-9
TSV Teisendorf TF Schönau 0 : 6 1 : 12 21 : 68
Petra Rautter gegen Rosi Fuchs 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Maier gegen Carmen Brandner 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Christine Glück gegen Emmi Schaumann 6 : 1 3 : 6 5 : 10
Karin Lachomski gegen Resi Putz 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Agnes Schmid Steffi Prechtl gegen Geli Kunz Rosi Fuchs 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Maier Petra Rautter gegen Carmen Brandner Emmi Schaumann 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag HF 1-3
TSV Bad Reichenhall TC Piding 2 : 4 4 : 8 46 : 64
Burgi Enzinger gegen Hanni Reichel 6 : 2 9 : 2   :  
Resi Bräu gegen Monika Brinckmann 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Margit Meyer gegen Cilly Gassner 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Juli Heimberger gegen Ingrid Röder 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Bärbel Altmann Margit Meyer gegen Ingrid Röder Hanni Reichel 7 : 6 7 : 6   :  
Heidi Kraus Burgi Enzinger gegen Cilly Gassner Monika Brinckmann 4 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag HF 10 - 12
TC Freilassing DJK Weildorf 4 : 2 8 : 5 55 : 49
Erika Busek gegen Marille Abfalter 7 : 6 6 : 3   :  
Eleonore Strebl gegen Walli Hinterreiter 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Eva Lochmüller gegen Rita Breuninger 6 : 3 5 : 7 10 : 6
Margot Moriggl gegen Christin Steingruber 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Erika Busek Eva Lochmüller gegen Walli Hinterreiter Rita Breuninger 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Margot Moriggl Johanna Hochegger gegen Christin Steingruber Marille Abfalter 6 : 3 6 : 3 0 : 0
Spieltag HF 7 - 9
TF Schönau TC Surheim 3 : 3 8 : 6 67 : 41
Rosi Fuchs gegen Erika Moser 7 : 6 3 : 6 10 : 12
Resi Putz gegen Erika Voraner 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Carmen Brandner gegen Brigitte Joiser 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Gabi Graf gegen Lieserl Bamberger 6 : 2 6 : 7 6 : 10
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Lieserl Bamberger Brigitte Joiser 4 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Carmen Brandner Brigitte Plieninger gegen Erika Moser Erika Voraner 6 : 1 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag Pl. 10-12
TC Berchtesgaden TC Freilassing 1 : 5 3 : 11 31 : 62
Andrea Grundner gegen Eleonore Strebl 3 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 8
Petra Ilsanker gegen Elke Kobale 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Ranft gegen Eva Lochmüller 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Manuela Kurz gegen Margot Moriggl 6 : 0 3 : 6 6 : 10
Andrea Grundner Manuela Kurz gegen Margot Moriggl Eva Lochmüller 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Petra Ilsanker Gabi Ranft gegen Elke Kobale Ingrid Kredwig 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag Pl. 1 - 3
TC Piding SV Marzoll 3 : 3 6 : 6 54 : 45
Ingrid Röder   gegen Sieglinde Reisinger   3 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Helga Titz   gegen Jutta Chilvers   6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Cilly Gassner   gegen Höfler Michaela   2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Brinckmann gegen Ulrike Schindler   3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Cilly Gassner Monika Brinckmann gegen Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler 6 : 0 6 : 3   :  
Ingrid Röder Inge Kreil gegen Hermine Philipp Höfler Michaela 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Spieltag Pl. 4 - 6
TC Bad Reichenhall SC Anger 1 : 5 3 : 10 48 : 68
Hannelore Lottner   gegen Irmgard Wimmer   2 : 6 6 : 0 8 : 10
Susanne Jürgens   gegen Agnes Koch   5 : 7 4 : 6 0 : 0
Heidi Schmitz   gegen Rosmarie Höllige   7 : 5 7 : 6   :  
Baack Busse   gegen Gitti Kirchner   5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Hannelore Lottner Susanne Jürgens gegen Hannelore Lottner Lisa Köbele 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Heidi Schmitz Baack Busse gegen Irmgard Wimmer Rosmarie Höllige 4 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag Pl. 4 - 6
SC Anger SV Saaldorf 3 : 3 6 : 7 46 : 55
Gitti Kirchner   gegen Regina Gum   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Irmgard Wimmer   gegen Gabi Butzhammer   1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Agnes Koch   gegen Agnes Elsayed   3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Stadler   gegen Christa Mooser   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Rosmarie Höllige Gabi Stadler gegen Gabi Butzhammer Franziska Seyffert  6 : 2 5 : 7 11 : 9
Lisa Köbele Gitti Kirchner gegen Christa Mooser Agnes Elsayed 6 : 4 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 1-4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 5-8
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 9-12
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 1-4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 5-8
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 9-12
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 9
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 5
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 3
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 1
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0