Spieltag 1
SV Marzoll gegen DJK Weildorf 4 : 2 10 : 4 66 : 46
Heinz Beylebens gegen Max Huber 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Klaus Lehmann gegen Peter Strobel 6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Helmut Schöberl gegen Rudi Kasberger 1 : 6 7 : 6 9 : 11
Thomas Munkwitz gegen Willi Neuhaus 6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Michael Rossingoll Heinz Beylebens gegen Willi Neuhaus Peter Strobel 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Christoph Langer Thomas Munkwitz gegen Max Huber Franz Abfalter 4 : 6 6 : 3   :  
Spieltag 1
TF Schönau gegen SV Saaldorf 4 : 2 8 : 6 53 : 48
Georg Eder gegen Frank Hämmerlein 3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Richard Beer gegen Helmut Schneider 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Anton Aschauer gegen Hans Pfingstl 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Josef Haberl gegen Gustl Hochrainer 6 : 3 1 : 6 10 : 5
Anton Graßl Georg Eder gegen Frank Hämmerlein Helmut Schneider 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Manfred Vonderthann Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Hans Pfingstl Gustl Hochrainer 2 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 7
Spieltag 1
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen TuS Mitterfelden 6 : 0 12 : 1 72 : 33
Franz Mitterer gegen Lorenz Kühnhauser 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Fritz Grübl gegen Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Alfred Behringer gegen Günter Ufertinger 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Harry Baumgärtner gegen Julius Nardai 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Fritz Grübl Franz Mitterer gegen Lorenz Kühnhauser Günter Ufertinger 6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Alfred Behringer Werner Wickop gegen Julius Nardai Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 2 5 : 7   :  
Spieltag 2
TuS Mitterfelden gegen TF Schönau 2 : 3 7 : 7 56 : 60
Wolfgang Rauscher gegen Robert Piwonka 7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Norbert Schultz gegen Anton Aschauer 6 : 4 6 : 7 0 : 0
Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Bernd Fuchs 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Sebastian Kreuzeder gegen Helmut Schnaitmann 3 : 6 6 : 3 7 : 10
Günter Ufertinger Julius Nardai gegen Bernd Fuchs Manfred Vonderthann 6 : 4 6 : 3   :  
Erich Sigl Wolfgang Rauscher gegen Rudolf Plieninger Hans Pfnür 6 : 4 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
SV Saaldorf gegen SV Marzoll 2 : 4 5 : 8 51 : 61
Ludwig Schreyer   gegen Thomas Munkwitz   6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Max Rödig   gegen Klaus Lehmann   6 : 4 0 : 6 3 : 10
Rainer Brinckmann   gegen Heinz Beylebens   5 : 7 1 : 6 0 : 0
Kurt Gum   gegen Michael Rossingoll   6 : 7 0 : 6 0 : 0
Ludwig Schreyer Kurt Gum gegen Heinz Beylebens Hugo Lehner 7 : 5 6 : 2   :  
Max Rödig Ingo Teuber gegen Klaus Lehmann Thomas Munkwitz 5 : 7 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen DJK Weildorf 5 : 1 10 : 2 69 : 19
Franz Mitterer   gegen Willi Neuhaus   6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Fritz Grübl   gegen Max Huber   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Hans Filser   gegen Toni Auer   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Alfred Behringer   gegen Hans Pigler   5 : 7 4 : 6 0 : 0
Fritz Grübl Hans Filser gegen Rudi Kasberger Willi Neuhaus 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Alfred Behringer Franz Mitterer gegen Max Huber Toni Auer 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Spieltag 3
SV Saaldorf gegen TuS Mitterfelden 6 : 0 12 : 0 73 : 27
Ernst Pastötter gegen Wolfgang Rauscher 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Ludwig Schreyer gegen Norbert Schultz 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Rainer Brinckmann gegen Günter Ufertinger 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Rudi Wimmer gegen Julius Nardai 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Ernst Pastötter Gustl Hochrainer gegen Norbert Schultz Wolfgang Rauscher 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Ludwig Schreyer Kurt Gum gegen Erich Sigl Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 1 : 5 2 : 10 34 : 66
Klaus Lehmann gegen Alfred Behringer 2 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Thomas Munkwitz gegen Franz Mitterer 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Beylebens gegen Fritz Grübl 6 : 7 0 : 6 0 : 0
Helmut Schöberl gegen Christian Häusl 1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Beylebens Thomas Munkwitz gegen Franz Mitterer Christian Häusl 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Michael Rossingoll Hugo Lehner gegen Werner Wickop Harry Baumgärtner  6 : 2 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf gegen TF Schönau 3 : 3 7 : 9 53 : 64
Franz Hinterreiter gegen Anton Aschauer 3 : 6 6 : 0 1 : 0
Peter Strobel gegen Bernd Fuchs 6 : 4 2 : 6 0 : 1
Willi Neuhaus gegen Robert Piwonka 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Rudi Kasberger gegen Josef Haberl 7 : 6 3 : 6 10 : 5
Franz Abfalter Franz Hinterreiter gegen Anton Graßl Hans Pfnür 6 : 4 6 : 7 10 : 7
Rudi Kasberger Willi Neuhaus gegen Robert Piwonka Bernd Fuchs 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
SV Marzoll gegen TuS Mitterfelden 4 : 2 9 : 5 62 : 44
Klaus Lehmann   gegen Norbert Schultz   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Heinz Beylebens   gegen Julius Nardai   6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Helmut Schöberl   gegen Sebastian Kreuzeder 6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 5
Thomas Munkwitz   gegen Helmut Hasl   6 : 2 3 : 6 5 : 10
Thomas Munkwitz Hugo Lehner gegen Helmut Hasl Sebastian Kreuzeder 5 : 7 1 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Beylebens Klaus Lehmann gegen Josef Hertelendi Julius Nardai 6 : 2 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TuS Mitterfelden gegen DJK Weildorf 6 : 0 12 : 3 68 : 38
Helmut Hasl   gegen Rudi Kasberger   2 : 6 6 : 2 10 : 7
Wolfgang Rauscher gegen Franz Hinterreiter   4 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 6
Sebastian Kreuzeder gegen Willi Neuhaus   6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Norbert Schultz   gegen Max Huber   6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Sebastian Kreuzeder Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Max Huber Willi Neuhaus 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Norbert Schultz Helmut Hasl gegen Rudi Kasberger Franz Hinterreiter 6 : 1 4 : 6   :  
Spieltag 5
TF Schönau gegen SV Marzoll 3 : 3 7 : 7 56 : 54
Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Christoph Langer 6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Bernd Fuchs gegen Klaus Lehmann 6 : 2 5 : 7 8 : 10
Georg Eder gegen Thomas Munkwitz 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Josef Haberl gegen Heinz Beylebens 1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Josef Haberl Manfred Vonderthann gegen Hugo Lehner Thomas Munkwitz 1 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Helmut Schnaitmann Rudolf Plieninger gegen Heinz Beylebens Klaus Lehmann 2 : 6 7 : 5 10 : 8
Spieltag 5
SV Saaldorf gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 4 : 9 37 : 66
Ludwig Schreyer gegen Franz Mitterer 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Rainer Brinckmann gegen Alfred Behringer 1 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Max Rödig gegen Fritz Grübl 4 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Rudi Wimmer gegen Christian Häusl 7 : 6 1 : 6 10 : 7
Hans Pfingstl Gustl Hochrainer gegen Franz Mitterer Alfred Behringer 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Kurt Gum Max Rödig gegen Fritz Grübl Werner Wickop 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen TF Schönau 3 : 3 8 : 6 61 : 43
Franz Mitterer gegen Bernd Fuchs 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Alfred Behringer gegen Georg Eder 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Fritz Grübl gegen Manfred Vonderthann 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Christian Häusl gegen Helmut Schnaitmann 6 : 3 2 : 6 7 : 10
Franz Mitterer Alfred Behringer gegen Rudolf Plieninger Georg Eder 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Christian Häusl Werner Wickop gegen Anton Graßl Helmut Schnaitmann 3 : 6 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 4
DJK Weildorf gegen SV Saaldorf 3 : 3 6 : 7 45 : 62
Rudi Kasberger   gegen Ludwig Schreyer   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Willi Neuhaus   gegen Gustl Hochrainer   6 : 4 7 : 5   :  
Franz Hinterreiter   gegen Max Rödig   5 : 7 6 : 4 11 : 9
Peter Strobel   gegen Ernst Pastötter   0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Rudi Kasberger Peter Strobel gegen Frank Hämmerlein Helmut Schneider 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Willi Neuhaus Franz Hinterreiter gegen Gustl Hochrainer Max Rödig 6 : 4 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 1
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 5
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 7
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 3
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0