Nr. Name Verein GbJ Alter   Nr. Name Verein GbJ Alter  
1001 Gitti Kirchner SC Anger 58 52   2002 Lisa Armstorfer SV Saaldorf 62 48  
1002 Irmgard Wimmer SC Anger 53 57   2003 Gabi Butzhammer SV Saaldorf 67 43  
1003 Rosmarie Höllige SC Anger 49 61   2004 Gabi Bauregger SV Saaldorf 58 52  
1004 Agnes Koch SC Anger 48 62   2005 Agnes Elsayed SV Saaldorf 61 49  
1005 Lisa Köbele SC Anger 44 66   2006 Regina Gum SV Saaldorf 62 48  
1006 Gabi Stadler SC Anger 63 47   2007 Christa Wohlschlager SV Saaldorf 55 55  
1007 Jutta Weichselmann SC Anger 49 61   2008 Franziska Seyffert SV Saaldorf 53 57  
1008 Gerdi Weichselmann SC Anger 75 35   2009 Gitti Hafner SV Saaldorf 60 50  
1009 Birgit Böhm SC Anger 57 53   2010 Helga Hochrainer SV Saaldorf 43 67  
1010 Nadine Kirchner SC Anger 85 25   2101 Rosi Fuchs TF Schönau 63 47  
1101 Hannelore Lottner TC Bad Reichenhall A 48 62   2102 Franziska Grießbacher TF Schönau 49 61  
1102 Heidi Schmitz TC Bad Reichenhall A 56 54   2103 Gabi Graf TF Schönau 51 59  
1103 Baack Busse TC Bad Reichenhall A 63 47   2104 Emmi Schaumann TF Schönau 47 63  
1104 Michaela Wolf TC Bad Reichenhall A 65 45   2105 Brigitte Plieninger TF Schönau 50 60  
1105 Maria Veres TC Bad Reichenhall A 42 68   2106 Gundi Lenz TF Schönau 48 62  
1106 Susanne Jürgens TC Bad Reichenhall A 46 64   2107 Gisela Brandner TF Schönau 44 66  
1107 Natascha Brötzner TC Bad Reichenhall A 69 41   2108 Resi Putz TF Schönau 51 59  
1108 Tina Schubert TC Bad Reichenhall A 74 36   2109 Geli Kunz TF Schönau 59 51  
1109 Brigitte Aisenbrey TC Bad Reichenhall A 43 67   2110 Carmen Brandner TF Schönau 71 39  
1201 Irmi Barzinpour TC Bad Reichenhall B 63 47   2111 Karin Rosenberger TF Schönau 65 45  
1202 Yvetta Gregory TC Bad Reichenhall B 0 110   2112 Ina Issa TF Schönau 65 45  
1203 Charoltte Höhn TC Bad Reichenhall B 45 65   2113 Anita Aschauer TF Schönau 65 45  
1204 Uta Schmidt TC Bad Reichenhall B 67 43   2201 Erika Moser TC Surheim 55 55  
1205 Guldane Akdemir TC Bad Reichenhall B 0 110   2202 Karin Baumeister TC Surheim 62 48  
1206 Brigitte Porwol TC Bad Reichenhall B 65 45   2203 Silvia Hochradl TC Surheim 60 50  
1206 Carola Busse TC Bad Reichenhall B 65 45   2204 Lieserl Bamberger TC Surheim 58 52  
1207 Kirsten Laub TC Bad Reichenhall B 0 110   2205 Brigitte Joiser TC Surheim 58 52  
1208 Gabriela Kulda TC Bad Reichenhall B 71 39   2206 Maria Pöllner TC Surheim 55 55  
1301 Andrea Grundner TC Berchtesgaden 61 49   2207 Resi Pischinger TC Surheim 56 54  
1302 Hilla Vorbauer TC Berchtesgaden 45 65   2208 Erika Bankosegger TC Surheim 58 52  
1303 Margit Ilsanker TC Berchtesgaden 46 64   2209 Anja Fruth TC Surheim 60 50  
1304 Karin Gessler TC Berchtesgaden 43 67   2210 Erika Voraner TC Surheim 64 46  
1305 Benita Voss TC Berchtesgaden 37 73   2211 Karin Ofensberger TC Surheim 61 49  
1306 Gabi Ranft TC Berchtesgaden 67 43   2212 Anita Moosleitner TC Surheim 73 37  
1307 Monika Meyer TC Berchtesgaden 46 64   2213 Renate Huber TC Surheim 62 48  
1308 Brigitte Beingraben TC Berchtesgaden 48 62   2214 Lisi Kern TC Surheim 51 59  
1309 Maria Huber TC Berchtesgaden 41 69   2215 Sabine Bamberger TC Surheim 0 110  
1310 Inge Gscheidlinger TC Berchtesgaden 42 68   2301 Agnes Schmid TSV Teisendorf 53 57  
1311 Manuela Kurz TC Berchtesgaden 65 45   2302 Manuela Aicher TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1312 Helga Steiner TC Berchtesgaden 44 66   2303 Rosmarie Kirchner TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1314 Gabi Beitz TC Berchtesgaden 60 50   2304 Christine Glück TSV Teisendorf 53 57  
1315 L. Graf-Riemann TC Berchtesgaden 58 52   2305 Karin Lachomski TSV Teisendorf 53 57  
1401 Heidi Kraus TSV Bad Reichenhall 57 53   2306 Helga Hoiß TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1402 Bärbel Altmann TSV Bad Reichenhall 59 51   2307 Gabi Maier TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1403 Burgi Enzinger TSV Bad Reichenhall 61 49   2308 Petra Rautter TSV Teisendorf 70 40  
1404 Karin Baumgärtner TSV Bad Reichenhall 60 50   2309 Silvia Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf 59 51  
1405 Rosi Schmidlechner TSV Bad Reichenhall 59 51   2310 Erna Kraup TSV Teisendorf 54 56  
1406 Resi Bräu TSV Bad Reichenhall 38 72   2311 Katharina Maier-Burnac TSV Teisendorf 59 51  
1407 Margit Meyer TSV Bad Reichenhall 55 55   2312 Steffi Prechtl TSV Teisendorf 68 42  
1408 Juli Heimberger TSV Bad Reichenhall 48 62   0 0 0 0    
1409 Margarthe Reitwiesner TSV Bad Reichenhall 47 63   0 0 0 0    
1410 Vera Schindler TSV Bad Reichenhall 45 65   0 0 0 0    
1411 Daniela Mitterer TSV Bad Reichenhall 91 19   2306 Helga Hoiß TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1412 Elfriede Huber TSV Bad Reichenhall 45 65   2307 Gabi Maier TSV Teisendorf 58 52  
1413 Annemarie Schuster TSV Bad Reichenhall 43 67   2308 Petra Rautter TSV Teisendorf 70 40  
1414 Marion Wackerle TSV Bad Reichenhall 56 54   2309 Silvia Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf 59 51  
1415 Rosi Mader TSV Bad Reichenhall 51 59   2310 Erna Kraup TSV Teisendorf 54 56  
1501 Ilona Hahn TC Freilassing 40 70   2311 Katharina Maier-Burnac TSV Teisendorf 59 51  
1502 Eleonore Strebl TC Freilassing 28 82   2312 Steffi Prechtl TSV Teisendorf 68 42  
1503 Johanna Hochegger TC Freilassing 62 48   0 0 0 0    
1504 Eva Lochmüller TC Freilassing 67 43   0 0 0 0    
1505 Elke Kobale TC Freilassing 40 70   0 0 0 0    
1506 Erika Busek TC Freilassing 47 63   0 0 0 0    
1507 Margot Moriggl TC Freilassing 49 61   0 0 0 0    
1508 Ingrid Kredwig TC Freilassing 45 65   0 0 0 0    
1509 Inge Giesebrecht TC Freilassing 51 59   0 0 0 0    
1510 Anja Hager TC Freilassing 70 40   0 0 0 0    
1511 Margit Back TC Freilassing 61 49   0 0 0 0    
1610 Monika Brinckmann ESV Freilassing 61 49   0 0 0 0    
1611 Rita Breuninger ESV Freilassing 65 45   0 0 0 0    
1612 Barbara Jackl ESV Freilassing 58 52   0 0 0 0    
1613 Britta Reiter ESV Freilassing 58 52   0 0 0 0    
1614 Christin Steingruber ESV Freilassing 48 62   0 0 0 0    
1701 Ulrike Schindler SV Marzoll 56 54   0 0 0 0    
1702 Lydia Zuleger SV Marzoll 52 58   0 0 0 0    
1703 Höfler Michaela SV Marzoll 66 44   0 0 0 0    
1704 Hörtlackner Maria SV Marzoll 60 50   0 0 0 0    
1705 Rossingoll Irmi SV Marzoll 54 56   0 0 0 0    
1706 Hermine Philipp SV Marzoll 52 58   0 0 0 0    
1707 Jutta Chilvers SV Marzoll 39 71   0 0 0 0    
1708 Beutel Sabine SV Marzoll 51 59   0 0 0 0    
1709 Sieglinde Reisinger SV Marzoll 0 110   0 0 0 0    
1800 Julia Sax TC Laufen 0 110   0 0 0 0    
1801 Barbara Geigl TC Laufen 0 110   0 0 0 0    
1802 Anneliese Hönig TC Laufen 0 110   0 0 0 0    
1901 Monika Kaspar TC Piding 57 53   0 0 0 0    
1902 Helga Titz TC Piding 51 59   0 0 0 0    
1903 Ingrid Röder TC Piding 53 57   0 0 0 0    
1904 Elfi Wachtler TC Piding 60 50   0 0 0 0    
1905 Monika Brinckmann TC Piding 61 49   0 0 0 0    
1906 Inge Kreil TC Piding 47 63   0 0 0 0    
1907 Cilly Gassner TC Piding 65 45   0 0 0 0    
1908 Monika Zeindl TC Piding 45 65   0 0 0 0    
1909 Hanni Reichel TC Piding 47 63   0 0 0 0    
1910 Marianne Hannover TC Piding 42 68   0 0 0 0    
1911 Carin Coqui TC Piding 41 69   0 0 0 0    
1912 Barbara Huber TC Piding 40 70   0 0 0 0    
2001 Christa Mooser SV Saaldorf 57 53   0 0 0 0