Nummer Name Einsätze Punkte Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte Verein
1006 Gabi Stadler 6 14 6 : 0 12 : 1 72 : 30 SC Anger
1907 Cilly Gassner 5 14 5 : 0 10 : 1 60 : 27 TC Piding
1108 Tina Schubert 6 13 5 : 1 10 : 4 64 : 43 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1403 Burgi Enzinger 6 12 5 : 1 10 : 2 68 : 32 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1505 Elke Kobale 5 12 5 : 0 10 : 0 61 : 21 TC Freilassing
1501 Ilona Hahn 5 12 5 : 0 10 : 1 58 : 30 TC Freilassing
1010 Nadine Kirchner 4 12 4 : 0 8 : 0 50 : 13 SC Anger
2304 Christine Glück 6 11 4 : 2 8 : 4 56 : 48 TSV Teisendorf
2209 Anja Fruth 6 11 4 : 2 8 : 4 56 : 48 TC Surheim
2001 Christa Mooser 5 10 4 : 1 8 : 4 55 : 39 SV Saaldorf
2101 Rosi Fuchs 6 10 3 : 3 8 : 6 68 : 54 TF Schönau
1905 Monika Brinckmann 5 9 4 : 1 9 : 3 55 : 41 TC Piding
2201 Erika Moser 4 9 4 : 0 8 : 2 49 : 29 TC Surheim
1402 Bärbel Altmann 3 9 3 : 0 6 : 0 36 : 11 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1407 Margit Meyer 4 9 2 : 2 5 : 4 37 : 25 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1004 Agnes Koch 4 9 2 : 2 4 : 4 34 : 32 SC Anger
2003 Gabi Butzhammer 4 8 4 : 0 8 : 1 48 : 25 SV Saaldorf
1003 Rosmarie Höllige 3 8 3 : 0 6 : 1 34 : 10 SC Anger
2009 Gitti Hafner 5 7 4 : 1 8 : 5 47 : 49 SV Saaldorf
1101 Hannelore Lottner 5 7 3 : 2 8 : 5 55 : 37 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1903 Ingrid Röder 5 7 3 : 2 7 : 4 54 : 40 TC Piding
2204 Lieserl Bamberger 6 7 3 : 3 7 : 6 53 : 51 TC Surheim
1709 Sieglinde Reisinger 5 7 3 : 2 6 : 5 48 : 44 SV Marzoll
1704 Hörtlackner Maria 4 7 2 : 2 6 : 4 45 : 32 SV Marzoll
1107 Natascha Brötzner 4 6 3 : 1 6 : 2 44 : 32 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1401 Heidi Kraus 3 6 3 : 0 6 : 0 37 : 16 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1507 Margot Moriggl 5 5 3 : 2 8 : 5 57 : 45 TC Freilassing
1701 Ulrike Schindler 6 5 3 : 3 7 : 9 49 : 60 SV Marzoll
1506 Erika Busek 4 5 2 : 2 4 : 5 39 : 39 TC Freilassing
1204 Uta Schmidt 6 5 2 : 4 4 : 9 38 : 62 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1002 Irmgard Wimmer 3 5 2 : 1 4 : 3 31 : 27 SC Anger
1008 Gerdi Weichselmann 3 5 2 : 1 4 : 3 25 : 29 SC Anger
1304 Karin Gessler 2 5 2 : 0 4 : 1 22 : 13 TC Berchtesgaden
2202 Karin Baumeister 4 4 2 : 2 5 : 5 43 : 40 TC Surheim
1301 Andrea Grundner 6 4 2 : 4 5 : 10 38 : 61 TC Berchtesgaden
1207 Kirsten Laub 4 4 2 : 2 4 : 6 24 : 40 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1904 Elfi Wachtler 2 4 1 : 1 3 : 2 23 : 21 TC Piding
2301 Agnes Schmid 6 3 2 : 4 4 : 8 46 : 61 TSV Teisendorf
1311 Manuela Kurz 4 3 2 : 2 5 : 5 35 : 33 TC Berchtesgaden
2007 Christa Wohlschlager 3 3 2 : 1 4 : 3 34 : 35 SV Saaldorf
2006 Regina Gum 3 3 1 : 2 2 : 4 25 : 35 SV Saaldorf
1307 Monika Meyer 3 3 1 : 2 2 : 4 25 : 33 TC Berchtesgaden
1412 Elfriede Huber 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 20 : 22 TSV Bad Reichenhall
2302 Manuela Aicher 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 20 : 19 TSV Teisendorf
1508 Ingrid Kredwig 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 19 : 15 TC Freilassing
1408 Juli Heimberger 2 3 1 : 1 3 : 2 19 : 12 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1504 Eva Lochmüller 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 17 : 23 TC Freilassing
1413 Annemarie Schuster 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 13 : 10 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1910 Marianne Hannover 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 13 : 5 TC Piding
2005 Agnes Elsayed 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 7 SV Saaldorf
1102 Heidi Schmitz 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 5 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1404 Karin Baumgärtner 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
2215 Sabine Bamberger 2 2 2 : 0 4 : 1 22 : 17 TC Surheim
1106 Susanne Jürgens 3 2 1 : 2 4 : 4 30 : 23 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1104 Michaela Wolf 4 2 1 : 3 2 : 7 18 : 45 TC Bad Reichenhall A
2108 Resi Putz 6 2 0 : 6 2 : 12 47 : 70 TF Schönau
2308 Petra Rautter 2 1 1 : 1 3 : 3 18 : 21 TSV Teisendorf
1312 Helga Steiner 4 1 0 : 4 3 : 8 33 : 43 TC Berchtesgaden
1702 Lydia Zuleger 5 1 0 : 5 2 : 10 31 : 58 SV Marzoll
2104 Emmi Schaumann 3 1 0 : 3 1 : 6 26 : 36 TF Schönau
1202 Yvetta Gregory 4 1 0 : 4 1 : 8 19 : 47 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1203 Charoltte Höhn 5 1 0 : 5 1 : 10 18 : 59 TC Bad Reichenhall B
2110 Carmen Brandner 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 15 : 20 TF Schönau
2209 Anja Fruth 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 15 : 24 TC Surheim
2206 Maria Pöllner 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 14 : 24 TC Surheim
2109 Geli Kunz 1 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 13 : 13 TF Schönau
2008 Franziska Seyffert 3 0 2 : 1 4 : 3 36 : 33 SV Saaldorf
1902 Helga Titz 4 0 1 : 3 2 : 6 31 : 42 TC Piding
2208 Erika Bankosegger 2 0 1 : 1 2 : 3 15 : 25 TC Surheim
1001 Gitti Kirchner 1 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 13 : 7 SC Anger
2111 Karin Rosenberger 5 0 0 : 5 1 : 10 30 : 58 TF Schönau
1707 Jutta Chilvers 4 0 0 : 4 0 : 8 23 : 48 SV Marzoll
1201 Irmi Barzinpour 5 0 0 : 5 0 : 10 17 : 60 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1406 Resi Bräu 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 12 : 26 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1315 L. Graf-Riemann 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 11 : 25 TC Berchtesgaden
1306 Gabi Ranft 2 0 0 : 2 1 : 4 9 : 21 TC Berchtesgaden
1303 Margit Ilsanker 1 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 8 : 11 TC Berchtesgaden
2203 Silvia Hochradl 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 6 : 13 TC Surheim
2205 Brigitte Joiser 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 12 TC Surheim
2113 Anita Aschauer 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 12 TF Schönau
1901 Monika Kaspar 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 3 : 24 TC Piding
1502 Eleonore Strebl 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 12 TC Freilassing
1105 Maria Veres 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 12 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1906 Inge Kreil 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding
1912 Barbara Huber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding
2010 Helga Hochrainer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Saaldorf
2002 Lisa Armstorfer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Saaldorf
1909 Hanni Reichel 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding
2004 Gabi Bauregger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Saaldorf
2214 Lisi Kern 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2214 Lisi Kern 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2107 Gisela Brandner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
2103 Gabi Graf 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
2306 Helga Hoiß 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf
2211 Karin Ofensberger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2207 Resi Pischinger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2112 Ina Issa 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
1803 Maria Bauer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Laufen
1911 Carin Coqui 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding
1802 Anneliese Hönig 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Laufen
1706 Hermine Philipp 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll
1612 Barbara Jackl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing
1503 Johanna Hochegger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Freilassing
1208 Gabriela Kulda 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall B
2212 Anita Moosleitner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
1310 Inge Gscheidlinger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1411 Daniela Mitterer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
2213 Renate Huber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2213 Renate Huber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
2211 Karin Ofensberger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
1613 Britta Reiter 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing
2106 Gundi Lenz 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
2105 Brigitte Plieninger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
1801 Barbara Geigl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Laufen
1405 Rosi Schmidlechner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1314 Gabi Beitz 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1305 Benita Voss 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1302 Hilla Vorbauer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1800 Julia Sax 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Laufen
1414 Marion Wackerle 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1908 Monika Zeindl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding
1703 Höfler Michaela 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll
1511 Margit Back 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Freilassing
2210 Erika Voraner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim
1610 Monika Brinckmann 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing
2102 Franziska Grießbacher 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TF Schönau
1708 Beutel Sabine 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll
1415 Rosi Mader 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1509 Inge Giesebrecht 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Freilassing
1510 Anja Hager 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Freilassing
1705 Rossingoll Irmi 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll
1614 Christin Steingruber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing
1410 Vera Schindler 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
1611 Rita Breuninger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing
1308 Brigitte Beingraben 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1005 Lisa Köbele 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger
1206 Carola Busse 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1206 Carola Busse 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1109 Brigitte Aisenbrey 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1007 Jutta Weichselmann 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger
1009 Birgit Böhm 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger
1103 Baack Busse 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall A
1205 Guldane Akdemir 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Bad Reichenhall B
1309 Maria Huber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden
1409 Margarthe Reitwiesner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall
2309 Silvia Kretschmer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf
2310 Erna Kraup 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf
2311 Katharina Maier-Burnac 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf
2312 Steffi Prechtl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  
0   0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0