Spieltag 1
DJK Weildorf gegen SV Marzoll 3 : 3 7 : 6 55 : 41
Heinz Giesbrecht gegen Thomas Munkwitz 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Andras Ehrenlechner gegen Klaus Lehmann 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Rudi Kasberger gegen Helmut Schöberl 2 : 6 6 : 1 8 : 10
Peter Strobel gegen Heinz Beylebens 5 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Franz Hinterreiter Rudi Kasberger gegen Hugo Lehner Christoph Langer 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Willi Neuhaus Peter Strobel gegen Michael Rossingoll Heinz Beylebens 1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 1
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen TuS Mitterfelden 5 : 1 10 : 2 66 : 27
Kurti Wiedenhofer gegen Norbert Schultz 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Franz Mitterer gegen Helmut Hasl 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Fritz Grübl gegen Sebastian Kreuzeder 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Wolfgang König gegen Wolfgang Rauscher 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Fritz Grübl Helmut Sachsenhammer gegen Sebastian Kreuzeder Wolfgang Rauscher 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Kurti Wiedenhofer Franz Mitterer gegen Helmut Hasl Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Spieltag 2
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen DJK Weildorf 4 : 2 10 : 5 69 : 42
Kurti Wiedenhofer gegen Hans Pigler 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Franz Mitterer gegen Franz Hinterreiter 6 : 4 5 : 7 1 : 0
Fritz Grübl gegen Peter Strobel 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Anton Gräbeldinger gegen Andras Ehrenlechner 5 : 7 6 : 1 0 : 1
Franz Mitterer Kurti Wiedenhofer gegen Rudi Kasberger Andras Ehrenlechner 6 : 1 7 : 5   :  
Fritz Grübl Christian Häusl gegen Hans Pigler Willi Neuhaus 6 : 3 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TuS Mitterfelden gegen TF Schönau 4 : 2 8 : 6 59 : 53
Wolfgang Rauscher gegen Helmut Schnaitmann 3 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 0
Sebastian Kreuzeder gegen Josef Haberl 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Helmut Hasl gegen Robert Piwonka 4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 1
Karsten  Göhrig gegen Bernd Fuchs 6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Julius Nardai Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Manfred Vonderthann Bernd Fuchs 1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Günter Ufertinger Gerhard Franke gegen Max Strobel Robert Piwonka 2 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf gegen TF Schönau 4 : 2 8 : 4 61 : 48
Peter Strobel   gegen Georg Eder   0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Franz Hinterreiter   gegen Bernd Fuchs   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Franz Abfalter   gegen Robert Piwonka   6 : 3 7 : 6   :  
Rudi Kasberger   gegen Helmut Schnaitmann 6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Franz Hinterreiter Rudi Kasberger gegen Manfred Vonderthann Robert Piwonka 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Willi Neuhaus Franz Abfalter gegen Georg Eder Rudolf Plieninger 5 : 7 6 : 7   :  
Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 5 : 9 37 : 62
Helmut Schöberl   gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Beylebens   gegen Fritz Grübl   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Klaus Lehmann   gegen Werner Wickop   6 : 3 7 : 6   :  
Michael Rossingoll   gegen Wolfgang König   6 : 3 2 : 6 12 : 10
Michael Rossingoll Heinz Beylebens gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer Fritz Grübl 6 : 1 0 : 6 2 : 10
Hugo Lehner Thomas Munkwitz gegen Christian Häusl Wolfgang König 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
SV Marzoll gegen TuS Mitterfelden 2 : 4 5 : 8 45 : 55
Thomas Munkwitz gegen Karsten  Göhrig 0 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Michael Rossingoll gegen Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Heinz Beylebens gegen Sebastian Kreuzeder 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Helmut Schöberl gegen Günther Feigl 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Christoph Langer Thomas Munkwitz gegen Wolfgang Rauscher Helmut Hasl 5 : 7 1 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Beylebens Michael Rossingoll gegen Julius Nardai Sebastian Kreuzeder 3 : 6 6 : 3 6 : 10
Spieltag 4
TF Schönau gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 1 : 5 2 : 10 35 : 69
Georg Eder gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Robert Piwonka gegen Wolfgang König 6 : 3 7 : 6   :  
Bernd Fuchs gegen Franz Mitterer 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Fritz Grübl 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Georg Eder Rudolf Plieninger gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer Franz Mitterer 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hans Pfnür Robert Piwonka gegen Wolfgang König Fritz Grübl 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TF Schönau gegen SV Marzoll 4 : 2 9 : 4 61 : 32
Georg Eder gegen Michael Rossingoll 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Robert Piwonka gegen Heinz Beylebens 6 : 0 6 : 3   :  
Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Klaus Lehmann 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Bernd Fuchs gegen Hugo Lehner 3 : 6 6 : 1 8 : 10
Helmut Schnaitmann Robert Piwonka gegen Heinz Beylebens Klaus Lehmann 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Hans Pfnür Rudolf Plieninger gegen Michael Rossingoll Hugo Lehner 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 5
TuS Mitterfelden gegen DJK Weildorf 1 : 5 2 : 10 36 : 63
Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Peter Strobel   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Lutz Winter   gegen Franz Abfalter   4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Karsten  Göhrig   gegen Willi Neuhaus   6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Michael Gaisreiter   gegen Rudi Kasberger   3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Karsten  Göhrig Sebastian Kreuzeder gegen Willi Neuhaus Franz Abfalter 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Julius Nardai Günther Feigl gegen Rudi Kasberger Peter Strobel 0 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 5
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 7
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 3
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
  gegen   0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0