Spieltag 1
SV Neukirchen gegen TC Bad Reichenhall 3 : 3 7 : 6 60 : 45
Hermann Datz gegen Karl Stelzhammer 3 : 6 6 : 4 3 : 10
Hubert Schmid gegen Richard Schaurecker 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Martin Langwieder gegen Khosro Barzinpour 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Josef Ramstötter gegen Jonny Bader 4 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Hubert Schmid Anton Obermayer gegen Karl Stelzhammer Jonny Bader 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Franz Brom Norbert Abstreiter gegen Heinz Bojso Khosro Barzinpour 1 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Spieltag 1
TSV Teisendorf gegen TF Schönau 3 : 3 7 : 7 50 : 60
Arthur Metzler gegen Georg Eder 1 : 6 6 : 4 1 : 0
Horst Riß gegen Robert Piwonka 6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Gert Huber gegen Anton Aschauer 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Peter Haintzmann gegen Bernd Fuchs 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Horst Riß Gert Huber gegen Robert Piwonka Bernd Fuchs 7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Helmut Huber Peter Lichtenwald gegen Anton Graßl Rudolf Plieninger 6 : 4 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
DJK Weildorf gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 5 : 8 44 : 55
Hans Pigler gegen Franz Mitterer 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Andras Ehrenlechner gegen Fritz Grübl 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Giesbrecht gegen Alfred Behringer 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Peter Strobel gegen Harry Baumgärtner 6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Heinz Giesbrecht Andras Ehrenlechner gegen Alfred Behringer Franz Mitterer 1 : 6 6 : 2 9 : 11
Hans Pigler Willi Neuhaus gegen Fritz Grübl Josef Huber 1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Bad Reichenhall gegen SV Marzoll 6 : 0 12 : 1 74 : 25
Georg Konecny gegen Michael Rossingoll 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Otto Sagstetter gegen Sepp Beutel 7 : 6 6 : 7 10 : 8
Karl Stelzhammer gegen Ferdinand Reisinger 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Richard Schaurecker gegen Heinz Beylebens 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Karl Stelzhammer Heinz Bojso gegen Hugo Lehner Heinz Beylebens 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Georg Konecny Richard Schaurecker gegen Christoph Langer Michael Rossingoll 6 : 0 6 : 4   :  
Spieltag 1
SV Marzoll gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 0 : 6 2 : 12 33 : 69
Wolfgang Hohenester gegen Fritz Grübl   2 : 6 6 : 4 6 : 10
Christian Gahbauer gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Klaus Lehmann   gegen Harry Baumgärtner 2 : 6 6 : 2 5 : 10
Thomas Munkwitz   gegen Franz Mitterer   1 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Michael Rossingoll Christoph Langer gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer Franz Mitterer 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hugo Lehner Thomas Munkwitz gegen Fritz Grübl Josef Huber 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TF Schönau gegen SV Neukirchen 3 : 3 9 : 7 60 : 45
Robert Piwonka   gegen Heini Hörterer   5 : 7 6 : 0 2 : 10
Bernd Fuchs   gegen Martin Langwieder   6 : 1 1 : 6 7 : 10
Josef Haberl   gegen Anton Obermayer   6 : 3 2 : 6 6 : 10
Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Josef Ramstötter   6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Anton Graßl Hans Pfnür gegen Norbert Abstreiter Heini Hörterer 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Anton Aschauer Rudolf Plieninger gegen Josef Ramstötter Franz Brom 6 : 3 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TSV Teisendorf gegen TC Bad Reichenhall 2 : 4 4 : 10 32 : 67
Werner Willberger gegen Otto Sagstetter 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Manfred Metzler gegen Karl Stelzhammer 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Arthur Metzler gegen Dr.Eckehardt Lamprecht 6 : 3 2 : 6 10 : 8
Helmut Huber gegen Rudi Vornehm 6 : 4 3 : 6 10 : 6
Andi Schallinger Peter Haintzmann gegen Karl Stelzhammer Heinz Bojso 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Manfred Altinger Helmut Huber gegen Rudi Vornehm Dr.Eckehardt Lamprecht 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
SV Neukirchen gegen TuS Mitterfelden 2 : 4 5 : 9 46 : 63
Hubert Schmid gegen Hans Klotz 6 : 3 4 : 6 10 : 3
Martin Langwieder gegen Karsten  Göhrig 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Heini Hörterer gegen Wolfgang Rauscher 7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Josef Ramstötter gegen Julius Nardai 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Hubert Schmid Georg Abstreiter gegen Hans Klotz Günter Ufertinger 6 : 2 3 : 6 7 : 10
Martin Langwieder Norbert Abstreiter gegen Karsten  Göhrig Ferdinand Höglauer 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll gegen DJK Weildorf 3 : 3 6 : 6 51 : 53
Günther Lehr gegen Rudi Kasberger 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Klaus Lehmann gegen Heinz Giesbrecht 4 : 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
Thomas Munkwitz gegen Peter Strobel 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Ferdinand Reisinger gegen Franz Hinterreiter 3 : 6 7 : 6 10 : 2
Günther Lehr Ferdinand Reisinger gegen Rudi Kasberger Franz Hinterreiter 6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Hugo Lehner Michael Rossingoll gegen Peter Strobel Heinz Giesbrecht 6 : 7 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen TF Schönau 6 : 0 12 : 1 70 : 35
Franz Mitterer   gegen Fritz Braun   6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Kurti Wiedenhofer   gegen Bernd Fuchs   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Alfred Behringer   gegen Erhard Moldan   6 : 2 3 : 6 13 : 11
Fritz Grübl   gegen Robert Piwonka   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Franz Mitterer Kurti Wiedenhofer gegen Fritz Braun Erhard Moldan 6 : 4 6 : 3   :  
Fritz Grübl Josef Huber gegen Helmut Schnaitmann Robert Piwonka 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 4
DJK Weildorf gegen TSV Teisendorf 4 : 2 8 : 5 59 : 49
Andras Ehrenlechner gegen Horst Riß   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Franz Hinterreiter   gegen Manfred Metzler   5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Hans Pigler   gegen Helmut Huber   6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Peter Strobel   gegen Peter Haintzmann   7 : 5 6 : 1   :  
Willi Neuhaus Andras Ehrenlechner gegen Peter Lichtenwald Helmut Huber 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Rudi Kasberger Peter Strobel gegen Georg Zehentner Horst Riß 6 : 4 2 : 6 10 : 6
Spieltag 4
TC Bad Reichenhall gegen TF Schönau 6 : 0 12 : 0 72 : 26
Karl Stelzhammer gegen Georg Eder 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Otto Sagstetter gegen Bernd Fuchs 6 : 4 6 : 3   :  
Stefan Reich gegen Robert Piwonka 6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Richard Schaurecker gegen Helmut Schnaitmann 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Karl Stelzhammer Otto Sagstetter gegen Georg Eder Rudolf Plieninger 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Stefan Reich Richard Schaurecker gegen Robert Piwonka Anton Graßl 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 4
TuS Mitterfelden gegen SV Marzoll 3 : 3 7 : 6 56 : 45
Karsten  Göhrig gegen Michael Rossingoll 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Georg Tittmann gegen Klaus Lehmann 3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Ferdinand Reisinger 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Lutz Winter gegen Thomas Munkwitz 3 : 6 7 : 5 8 : 10
Karsten  Göhrig Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Ferdinand Reisinger Michael Rossingoll 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Günter Ufertinger Julius Nardai gegen Hugo Lehner Thomas Munkwitz 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Spieltag 4
TSV Bad Reichenhall gegen SV Neukirchen 6 : 0 12 : 0 74 : 26
Kurti Wiedenhofer gegen Hubert Schmid 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Franz Mitterer gegen Georg Abstreiter 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Alfred Behringer gegen Josef Ramstötter 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Josef Huber gegen Norbert Abstreiter 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Kurti Wiedenhofer Franz Mitterer gegen Hubert Schmid Georg Abstreiter 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Josef Huber Harry Baumgärtner  gegen Norbert Abstreiter Martin Langwieder 7 : 6 6 : 0   :  
Spieltag 5
TSV Teisendorf gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 0 : 6 1 : 12 28 : 69
Arthur Metzler   gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer   0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Manfred Metzler   gegen Fritz Grübl   4 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Peter Haintzmann   gegen Alfred Behringer   3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Horst Riß   gegen Harry Baumgärtner 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Arthur Metzler Peter Haintzmann gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer Harry Baumgärtner  3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Helmut Huber Horst Riß gegen Alfred Behringer Josef Huber 6 : 2 2 : 6 7 : 10
Spieltag 5
TuS Mitterfelden gegen TC Bad Reichenhall 1 : 5 3 : 10 31 : 63
Wolfgang Rauscher gegen Otto Sagstetter   6 : 3 2 : 6 8 : 10
Karsten  Göhrig   gegen Franz Rachbauer   2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Georg Tittmann   gegen Richard Schaurecker 7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Günter Ufertinger   gegen Karl Stelzhammer   1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Karsten  Göhrig Günter Ufertinger gegen Franz Rachbauer Otto Sagstetter 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Julius Nardai Josef Hertelendi gegen Karl Stelzhammer Heinz Bojso 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TF Schönau gegen DJK Weildorf 4 : 2 10 : 5 71 : 50
Fritz Braun   gegen Rudi Kasberger   6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Robert Piwonka   gegen Willi Neuhaus   6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Bernd Fuchs   gegen Hans Pigler   7 : 6 4 : 6 7 : 10
Anton Irlinger   gegen Peter Strobel   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 8
Anton Aschauer Manfred Vonderthann gegen Willi Neuhaus Hans Pigler 6 : 3 7 : 6   :  
Rudolf Plieninger Robert Piwonka gegen Rudi Kasberger Peter Strobel 6 : 1 6 : 7   :  
Spieltag 6
TF Schönau gegen TuS Mitterfelden 4 : 2 8 : 5 61 : 51
Fritz Braun gegen Hans Klotz 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Robert Piwonka gegen Ferdinand Höglauer 0 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Bernd Fuchs gegen Michael Gaisreiter 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Helmut Schnaitmann gegen Julius Nardai 7 : 6 6 : 0   :  
Anton Graßl Fritz Braun gegen Hans Klotz Ferdinand Höglauer 6 : 7 6 : 1 10 : 8
Robert Piwonka Hans Pfnür gegen Michael Gaisreiter Günther Feigl 6 : 1 7 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 6
TC Bad Reichenhall gegen TSV Bad Reichenhall 5 : 1 10 : 3 67 : 54
Franz Rachbauer gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer 6 : 4 6 : 3   :  
Karl Stelzhammer gegen Franz Mitterer 7 : 6 7 : 6   :  
Hubert Eiler gegen Fritz Grübl 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Otto Sagstetter gegen Alfred Behringer 7 : 6 7 : 5   :  
Franz Rachbauer Richard Schaurecker gegen Franz Mitterer Kurti Wiedenhofer 6 : 2 4 : 6 15 : 13
Karl Stelzhammer Heinz Bojso gegen Fritz Grübl Josef Huber 1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 6
SV Marzoll gegen TSV Teisendorf 1 : 5 3 : 10 39 : 67
Thomas Munkwitz gegen Erwin Prechtl 0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Klaus Lehmann gegen Manfred Metzler 1 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Michael Rossingoll gegen Arthur Metzler 6 : 4 6 : 3   :  
Bimbo Baueregger gegen Horst Riß 3 : 6 6 : 3 6 : 10
Thomas Munkwitz Christoph Langer gegen Erwin Prechtl Manfred Metzler 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Bimbo Baueregger Hugo Lehner gegen Horst Riß Peter Lichtenwald 6 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0